Home/Health/Fever & Pain Relief/Joint & Muscle Pain/
Paracetamol 500Mg (Relief Pain And Reduces High Temperature And Fever) Tablet 20s

Paracetamol 500Mg (Relief Pain And Reduces High Temperature And Fever) Tablet 20s
Coupon Zone DEALS (2)
S$4.04 19% off
S$5.05 (Save S$1.01)
BUY NOW
Product code
38263
Product Details
Description
UPHAMOL Paracetamol 500Mg Tablet 20s
Contains Paracetamol 500Mg Which Works By Relieving Pain And Reducing High Temperature And Fever.
**Where applicable, items have a minimum of nine-month shelf life before expiry unless otherwise stated on product description.
Contains Paracetamol 500Mg Which Works By Relieving Pain And Reducing High Temperature And Fever.
**Where applicable, items have a minimum of nine-month shelf life before expiry unless otherwise stated on product description.
Place of Origin
Malaysia
Product Usage
Children Aged 6 To 12 Years: Half To 1 Tablet Every 4 To 6 Hours As Required. Not More Than 4 Doses In One Day. Do Not Take More Than 3 Days Without Consulting Your Doctor.
Adults And Adolescents Aged 12 Years And Above: 1 To 2 Tablets Every 4 To 6 Hours As Required. Not More Than 8 Tablets In One Day.
Ingredients
Paracetamol 500Mg Per Tablet
Warnings
Please Refer To The Product Information Leaflet Prior To Administration. If Symptoms Persist
Width (cm)
1
Height (cm)
1
Depth (cm)
1
Hide
Promotions: (2)